Startovka

Čas startu předem přihlášených dvojic.

STARTOVNÍ LISTINA
startovní čas kategorie tým zaplaceno
10:30 HD Sedláci Radek Sedlák Simona Svatková ano
MD+ Pardubičtí jezdci na perníku Ester Pelikánová Radim Pelikán ano
MM+ Beta Ursus Pavel Ptáček Pavel Stejskal
10:35 MD TagCo Tomáš Jílek Kateřina Marcollová ano
MD+ Z kopce dolů Aleš Kužžlka Eva Rybářová
MM Poslední Mloci Jan Čipera Ladislav Pokorný ano
MM+ LosVorlos Jiří Pelnář TomᚠŠimek -150
10:40 MD Chlupatý kapusty Šimon Vopravil Lucie Jílková ano
MD Nítěnky Jaroslav Nitka Šárka Nitková ano
MD+ Lesní skřítci Miloslav Kroc Hana Krocová ano
DD Výlet krajinou Veronika Roudná Martina Vašáková
10:45 MD Sokol Zvole&Hejv´s team navostro Helena Androniková Vladimír Folber
MD Scorpions Helena Novotná Martin Mach
MD+ Babička a dědeček Mirka Špalková Miroslav Špalek ano
MM Topalkohol. CZ Zdeněk Zabloudil Petr Sláma ano
10:50 MD Tragic TiliCap Jitka Akrmanová Libor Akrman
MD+ Zpomalovací pruhy Tereza Páclová Vláďa Pokorný
MM Tri team Chrudim Radek Machatý Ondřej Storek ano
DD Vidlác & Bumbác Kristina Gybasová Petra Kočárková ano
10:55 MD SK Kardašova Řečice Tomáš Tourek Jarmila Tourková
MD BEBÍČKA Ivona Pikešová Rosťa Novotný
MM Hrbatí psi Jiří Fišer Petr Marhoun ano
MD+ S-team Jan Smolka Romana Smolková
11:00 MD Slepá MaPa Iveta Pachmannová Jan Mandrysz ano
MD+ Antonín Sova Lenka Nežádalová Zbyňek Chvojka ano
MM Opatrně, ale vostře! Václav Kroupa Rostislav Sladký ano
MM+ Stehýnka - Kotnov Pepa Aujezdský Vláďa Laszák ano
11:05 MD Kosíci Dusan Kosobud Lenka Kosobudová
MD+ VIP ústavní chovanci Jiří Šembera Alexandra Vaníčková ano
MM ČSFR Petr Zloský Miroslav Trn
MD Spííďáci Michal Pelc Michaela Pelcová
11:10 MD Řízci Tomáš Buňata Magdalena Buňatová ano
MD+ VIPrahlé chrpy Milan Horký Slávka Chrpová
MM+ ATC Kokořín Alexandr Kotačka Lukáš Votava ano
11:15 MD JH Cycling Jarda Med Zuzka Tomaschková
MD+ Rhabarberbarbarabar Lucie Smolková Rosťa Frys
MM+ Čámrsovi nalezenci Vladimír Martinovský Pavouck ano
11:20 MD MarMar Martin Markéta ano
MD+ Bejby a Brouk Ladislav Možný Martina Možná ano
MM VyKing Tomáš Kopecký Jan Kopecký ano
DD+ VIPrahlé kočky Jana Kroupová Ivana Lacigová ano
11:25 MD Jak zpomalenej film Josef Zona Dagmar Musilová ano
MD+ Beta Ursus 2 Vít Konečný Hana Konečná ano
MM MTBO Kolotoč Petr Marusič Petr Pruner ano
11:30 MD Skialp nad Hrobem Iva Macholdová Oldřich Novák ano
MM Moštárna Měšice Petr Soukup David Kalab
DD RHC Bikeriding Eva Pyková Karla Jágrová